Listino Fiat

ModelloSegmentoLunghezza
cm
Larghezza
cm
Altezza
cm
Posti
Fiat 500Piccola3551631494
Fiat 500 cabrioScoperta3551631494
Fiat 500lMonovolume4271801685
Fiat 500l livingMonovolume4351781675-7
Fiat BravoCompatta4341791505
Fiat DoblMonovolume4391831855
Fiat FreemontMonovolume4891881697
Fiat Grande puntoCompatta4031691494
Fiat IdeaMonovolume3931701665
Fiat PandaPiccola3651641604-5
Fiat Panda 2011Piccola3541581544
Fiat PuntoCompatta4061691495
Fiat Punto evoCompatta4061691495
Fiat QuboMonovolume3961721745
Fiat SediciSUV4111751625

Servizi e Link Consigliati