Listino Ford

ModelloSegmentoLunghezza
cm
Larghezza
cm
Altezza
cm
Posti
Ford B-maxMonovolume40817511605
Ford C-maxMonovolume4381831635
Ford C-max7Monovolume4521831687
Ford EcosportSUVNoneNoneNone5
Ford FiestaCompatta3971711495
Ford Fiesta 2011Piccola3951721485
Ford FocusCompatta4361821485
Ford Focus wagonStation Wagon4561821485
Ford FusionCompatta4011721545
Ford GalaxyMonovolume4821881767
Ford KaPiccola3621661514
Ford KugaSUV4521841705
Ford Kuga 2011SUV4441841715
Ford MondeoBerlina4781891505
Ford Mondeo swStation Wagon4841891515
Ford RangerPick-up5361851825
Ford S-maxMonovolume4771881665-7
Ford Tourneo connectMonovolume4822141847

Servizi e Link Consigliati

Advertising

Primo Piano in Home Page
Advertising