Listino Kia

ModelloSegmentoLunghezza
cm
Larghezza
cm
Altezza
cm
Posti
Kia CarensMonovolume4531811615-7
Kia PicantoPiccola3601601485
Kia Pro ceeCompatta4311781435
Kia RioCompatta4041721455
Kia SorentoSUV4691891705-7
Kia Sorento 2011SUV4681881745
Kia SoulMonovolume4111791615
Kia SportageSUV4441861645
Kia VengaMonovolume4071761605
Kia CeeStation Wagon4471791525
Kia CeeCompatta4231791485
Kia CeeCompatta4311781475
Kia CeeStation Wagon4511781495

Servizi e Link Consigliati