Listino Mini

ModelloSegmentoLunghezza
cm
Larghezza
cm
Altezza
cm
Posti
Mini HatchbackPiccola3711681414
Mini Mini cabrioScoperta3721681414
Mini Mini clubmanCompatta3961681435
Mini Mini countrymanSUV4101791564-5
Mini Mini coupCoup3731681382
Mini Mini hatchbackPiccola3821731414
Mini Mini pacemanSUV4111791524
Mini Mini roadsterScoperta3761681392

Servizi e Link Consigliati