Listino Renault

ModelloSegmentoLunghezza
cm
Larghezza
cm
Altezza
cm
Posti
Renault CapturSUV4121781575
Renault ClioCompatta4061731455
Renault Clio 2012Compatta4031711495
Renault Clio sportour 2012Station Wagon4231711515
Renault Clio sporterStation Wagon4271731455
Renault EspaceMonovolume4861861735-7
Renault FluenceBerlina4751811465
Renault Grand modusMonovolume4031691595
Renault KangooMonovolume4211831815
Renault Kangoo 2012Monovolume4211831815
Renault KoleosSUV4521861705
Renault LagunaBerlina4691811445
Renault Laguna coupCoup4641811404
Renault Laguna sportourStation Wagon4801811445
Renault MCompatta4301811475
Renault MScoperta4491811434
Renault MCoup4301811425
Renault MStation Wagon4561801475
Renault ModusMonovolume3871691595
Renault ScMonovolumeNoneNoneNone5
Renault ScMonovolume4341851645
Renault ScMonovolume4561851657
Renault TwingoPiccola3601651474
Renault TwizyPiccola2341191462
Renault WindScoperta3831701382
Renault ZoeCompatta4091731565

Servizi e Link Consigliati